Select Activity


2022/2023 Private Music Lessons
Jazz Combo Lessons
Jazz Combo Session 2 Invite only
Private Music Lessons - Session II
Aquatics - All
2023 Underwater Egg Hunt
Kayak Open Roll Sessions
Kayak Open Roll Sessions 2023
LRST
2022 Grieshammer HS Preview/AG Meet
2022 NCAT Fall Breakout
2022 NCAT Winter Invite
2022 Pentathlon
2022 Winter Breakout Meet
2023 New Year Stretch Meet
2023 Scullion Meet
Last Chance Meet
Turn Up the HEAT
Learn-To-Swim
Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim Classes
Winter/Spring 2023 Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim
Learn-To-Swim: Spring Saturday Session I 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Winter Saturday Session I 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Spring Session I 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Spring Session II 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Winter Session I 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Winter Session II 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Winter Session III 2023
Learn-To-Swim: Spring Break 2023
Lifeguard Training
Lifeguard Recertification - non employee
Lifeguard Training Courses
LUFC Travel Soccer
2023 LUFC Travel Soccer Registration
2023 Spring LUFC Registrations
Spring 2023 - Athletics- Youth
Running Rangers Track and Field 4th, 5th and 6th grade
Soccer Spring Camp for Girls
Summer 2023 - Athletics - Adult
Adult Softball
2023 Adult Softball Team Registration
COED Monday DH Team Registration
COED Thursday DH Team Registration
Mens Sunday Day High DH Team Registration
Mens Sunday Day Low DH Team Registration
Mens Sunday Eve DH Team Registration
Mens Tuesday DH Team Registration
Mens Wednesday DH Team Registration
Summer 2023 - Athletics - Youth
Emerald Necklace Travel Softball
2023 Emerald Necklace Travel Softball
LCBA Travel Baseball Registration
Ranger Recreation Baseball & Softball
Excel Baseball Division
Majors Baseball Division (11yr-12yr)
Minors Baseball Division (9yr-10yr)
Rookie Coach Pitch Division (7yr-8yr)
Tee Ball (5yr-6yr)
Tot Tee Ball (4yr)
Winter 2022-2023 - Athletics - Adult
Adult Basketball-Individual Registration
Men's "B" M/W League-Individual
Men's "B" T/Th League-Individual
Adult Basketball-Team Registration
Men's "B" M/W Basketball League
Men's "B" T/TH Basketball League
Winter 2022-2023 - Athletics - Youth
Monday Youth Skills Training U8-12 session 2
U10/U12 Futsal Team Training Session 2
U14/High School Futsal Team Training Session 2
Winter 2023 Sunday Night Futsal Program
Winter Track Camp
Track Field Hurdle Clinic 7th 8th grade session 1
Track Field Hurdle Clinic 7th 8th grade session 2
Track Field Speed Clinic 7th 8th grade Session 1
Track Field Speed Clinic 7th 8th grade Session 2
Winter Youth Cheer Camp
Winter Youth Cheer Camp
Wrestling Club
Youth Volleyball
Instructional Youth Volleyball
Volleyball Open Gym
Winter 2023 - Programs - Adult
Adult Ballet and Jazz Dance
Adult Early Bird Tennis Clinic
Basketball
Beginning Art Techniques
Beginning Bagpipes
Belly Dancing
Finance
Gentle Restorative Yoga
Jim Engler- Virtual Homework
Latin/Ballroom Social Dance
Piano
Pickleball
Pilates
Tap
Virtual Intro to Reiki
Vitual Boating & Sailing-USCG AUX
Yoga Basics
Winter 2023 - Programs - Youth
Babysitter's Training - Winter/Spring 2023
Ballet/Jazz
Beginner Tennis Lessons
Beginning Bagpipes
Eager Artists
Eager Engineers
GigaLearn-Computers
Gymnastics
Minds in Motion
Piano
Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.
Progress with Chess
Start Smart Sports
Suzuki Violin/Viola Program
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
Tap
Young Rembrandts