Select Activity


2020 Spring/Summer Private Music Lesson
2020 Spring/Summer Private Music Lessons
Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace
2020 Emerald Necklace Registration
Fall 2019 - Programs - Adult
Art Techniques for You
Astrology/Dreams/Tarot
Ballroom Social Dance
Basketball
Belly Dancing-AmericanTribal Style
Credit/Home Buying/Mortgages
Estate Planning
Fencing-Teen & Adult
French for Adults
GigaLearn-Computers
Horseback Riding
Jim Engler-Homework
Mehendi-The Art of Hena
Nursing Home Povery
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts
Piano
Pilates
Reiki
Spanish
Special People, Special Planning
Start-Up & Business Funding
Tai Chi Ch'uan
Tap
USCG AUX-Boating/Sailing/Navigation
Voice Overs-You're on Air
Fall 2019 - Programs - Youth
After School-Chess Scholars Club
After School-Lets Buid It-Engineering
After School-iCook Culinary
Art with Marissa
Babysitter's Training - Fall 2019
Ballet/Jazz
Fencing
GigaLearn-Computers
Gymnastics
Mexican Cooking for Kids
Piano
Pony Camp & Pony Camp Jr.
Star Wars Crafts
Start Smart Sports
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
Tap
Yoga
Young Rembrandts-After School Art
Spring 2020 - Athletics - Youth
Ranger Track & Field
Spring Track & Field - BOYS
Spring Track & Field - GIRLS
Soccer
LUFC Spring Travel Soccer
2020 Spring Travel Soccer
Spring Volleyball Clinics
1st through 3rd Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
Wed Evening 4th thru 6th Grade Girls Volleybl
Summer 2020 - Athletics - Adult
2020 Summer Adult COED Kickball
Kickball Thursday Evening Division (High) Individual
Kickball Thursday Evening Division (Low) Individual
Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday HIGH / Team
Summer Adult Kickball-Thursday LOW / Team
2020 Summer Adult Softball Ind. Reg.
COED Monday DH Individual Reg
COED Sunday Evening Individual Reg.
COED Thursday DH Individual Reg.
Men's Sunday AM High Individual Reg.
Men's Sunday AM Low Individual Reg
Men's Sunday PM High Individual Reg.
Men's Sunday PM Low Individual Reg.
Men's Tuesday DH Individual Reg.
Men's Wednesday DH Individual Reg.
Women's Friday DH Individual Reg
2020 Summer Adult Softball Team Registration
2020 Umpire Uniform Order
Navy Pullover 2 XL
Navy Pullover 3 XL
Navy Pullover 4 XL
Navy Pullover S - XL
Umpire Polo Shirt 2 XL
Umpire Polo Shirt 3 XL
Umpire Polo Shirt 4 XL
Umpire Polo Shirt S - XL
ASA Softball Fees
Summer 2020 - Athletics - Youth
LCBA Travel Baseball
LCBA Baseball Registration
Saturday Morning FUTSAL
Summer Sports Camps & Clinics
Junior Rangers Soccer Camp
Jr Rangers Soccer Camp: U11-U15
Jr Rangers Soccer Camp: U8-U10
Lakewood Girls Basketball Camp
Lakewood Girls Basketball Camp: 3rd-5th
Lakewood Girls Basketball Camp: 6th-8th
Running Rangers Camp
Grades (entering in Fall) 3rd - 5th
Grades (entering in Fall) 6th - 8th
Youth - In House Baseball / Softball
10U Minors - Mon/Weds/Sat
12U Majors - Tues/Thurs/Sat
6U Tball - Mon/Wed/Sat
8U Rookie Mon - Thurs/Sat
Excel Baseball League 13-15
Softball - Girls Excel Ages 13 & 18
Softball - Girls Majors Ages 11 & 12
Softball - Girls Minors Ages 9 & 10
Softball - Girls Rookie Ages 7 & 8
Tot Tball - Tues/Thurs/Sat
Youth Golf
Cadet Golf League (Ages 8 thru 13)
Pee Wee Golf League
Summer 2020 - Programs - Camps
Camp Can DO
Camp Invention
Kids Connection
Kindergarten Prep Boot Camp
Ohio Heritage
Play & Learn-Preschool
Rock On!
STOP
Safety Town
Skateboard Camp
Summer Jazz Jam
Summer Reading Camp
Young Rembrandts-Art Workshops
Winter 2019 - 2020 Adult Athletics
Adult Basketball Individual Registration
Men's M/W "B" Basketball League
Men's T/TH "B" Basketball League
Women's 4 x 4 Basketball League - Sunday
Adult Basketball Team Registration
Men's "B" M/W Basketball League
Men's "B" T/TH Basketball League
Winter 2019 - 2020 Youth Athletics
Boys Travel Basketball Tryouts
Travel Basketball Tryouts
FUTSAL & Soccer
FUTSAL
High School Invite Only FUTSAL (Sunday Evening)
High School Sunday FUTSAL - Sess II
LCFC/LUFC Winter League (Sundays)
LCFC/LUFC Girls Winter League Session II - Sundays
LCFC/LUFC Winter League Session II - Sundays
Winter FUTSAL (Mondays)
Winter FUTSAL Session II - Mondays
Winter Soccer Academy
Winter Academy - Boys
Winter Academy - Girls
Volleyball Clinic
4th through 6th Grade Girls Instructional Volleyball
Youth Basketball
Boys 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
Boys 5th/6th Inhouse Basketball
Boys 7th/8th Grade Collaborative Basketball
Girls 3rd/4th Inhouse Basketball
Girls 5th/6th Collaborative Basketball
High School Intramural Basketball
Pee Wee Basketball (COED)
Youth Boys NCCL Travel Basketball
Boy's 3rd Grade NCCL Travel
Boy's 4th Grade NCCL Travel
Boy's 5th Grade NCCL Travel
Boy's 6th Grade NCCL Travel
Youth Cheerleading
Winter Basketball Cheerleading - 3rd-6th Grades
Youth Basketball Cheerleading Camp
Youth Girls NCCL Travel Basketball
Girl's 5th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball
Girl's 6th Grade NCCL Travel Basketball
Winter/Spring 2020 - Aquatics
2020 Underwater Egg Hunt
Learn-To-Swim
2020 Winter/Spring Teen/Adult Learn-To-Swim
Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session I
Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Spring Session II
Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session I
Learn-To-Swim: Tuesday/Thursday Winter Session II
Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session I
Learn-To-Swim: Saturday Session II
Lifeguard Recertification - employee
Lifeguard Training - Winter/Spring 2020
Springboard Diving - Winter/Spring 2020
Winter/Spring 2020 - Programs - Adult
Ballroom Dance
Basketball
Beginning Art Techniques
Belly Dancing
Boating & Sailing-USCG AUX
Caregiver Children & Elder Parents
Entrepreneurial Funding Sources
Estate Planning
Fencing
GigaLearn
Home Buying/Reverse Mortgages
Jim Engler-Homework
Medicaid Mistakes
Mehendi-Art of Henna
Nuts & Bolts of Trusts
Piano
Pilates
Reiki
Spanish
Special People, Special Planning
Tai Chi
Tap
Voice Overs-You're on the Air
Yoga
Winter/Spring 2020 - Programs - Youth
Art with Marissa
Babysitter's Training - Winter/Spring 2020
Ballet/Jazz
Chess Club-After School Chess
Fencing
GigaLearn-Jr. Game BOT Club
Gymnastics-Tiny Turners
Gymnastics-Tumble Bugs
Kindergarten Prep Bootcamp
Lets Build It-After School Engineering
Piano
Pony Camp
Start Smart Sports
Tae Kwon Do-Beginner
Tae Kwon Do-Intermediate & Advanced
Tap
Young Rembrandts-After School Art
iCook-Culinary-After School Cooking